MATCHS |
DELEGUES A |
DELEGUES B |
DELEGUES C |
10/09/2023 |
BREST ST LAURENT (EXT) : T.GALLOU & A.AUTRET |
LANMEUR (EXT) : P.KERBRAT & GIBO |
Exempt |
24/09/2023 |
BOURG BLANC (EXT) : M.LE CAM & E.FLOCH |
US MORLAIX (EXT) : T.CORRE & L.GUILLERM |
GUICLAN PLOUENAN FC ( EXT) : F. JACOB |
08/10/2023 |
PLABENNEC (DOM) : S.ROZEC & F.MAGUET |
PLEYBER (DOM) : G.KERGOAT & F.ABHERVE |
PLOUVORN AG (DOM) : H.GUEVEL & M. LOZACH |
22/10/2023 |
ASPTT BREST (EXT) : J-M GALLOU & M.MAGUET |
LE PONTHOU (EXT) : X.GUILLERM & N.FLOCH |
US CLEDER (EXT) : T.CORRE & L.GUILLERM |
05/11/2023 |
PLOUZANE (DOM) : D.RUNGOAT & B.QUEINNEC |
FC ENCLOS LAMPAUL (DOM) : JACQUES |
FC DES ENCLOS (DOM) : P.PERON & M.NICOLAS |
12/11/2023 |
PLOUESCAT (EXT) : T.GALLOU & A.AUTRET |
PLOUEZOCH (EXT) : P.KERBRAT & GIBO |
PLOUGOURVEST (EXT) : F. JACOB |
26/11/2023 |
AS BREST (DOM) : M.LE CAM & E.FLOCH |
PLOURIN (DOM) : X.GUILLERM & N.FLOCH |
PLOUGOULM (DOM) : H.GUEVEL & M. LOZACH |
03/12/2023 |
PORTSALL (EXT) : S.ROZEC & F.MAGUET |
PLOUNEOUR-MENEZ (EXT) : JACQUES |
Exempt |
10/12/2023 |
MILIZAC (DOM) : D.RUNGOAT & B.QUEINNEC |
BERRIEN (DOM) : T.CORRE & L.GUILLERM |
LANDIVISIAU (DOM) : J-M.RUMEUR & MORAD |
14/01/2024 |
PLOUVIEN (EXT) : J-M GALLOU & M.MAGUET |
PLOUGONVEN (EXT) : G.KERGOAT & F.ABHERVE |
ST POL (EXT) : P.PERON & M.NICOLAS |
21/01/2024 |
LESNEVEN (DOM) : M.LE CAM & E.FLOCH |
SC MORLAIX (DOM) : JACQUES |
ST VOUGAY AS (DOM) : J-M.RUMEUR & MORAD |
04/02/2024 |
BOURG BLANC (DOM) : M.LE CAM & E.FLOCH |
US MORLAIX (DOM) : T.CORRE & L.GUILLERM |
GUICLAN PLOUENAN FC ( DOM) : F. JACOB & J-M RUMEUR |
11/02/2024 |
PLABENNEC (EXT) : S.ROZEC & F.MAGUET |
PLEYBER (EXT) : G.KERGOAT & F.ABHERVE |
PLOUVORN AG (EXT) : H.GUEVEL & M. LOZACH |
18/02/2024 |
ASPTT BREST (DOM) : J-M GALLOU & M.MAGUET |
LE PONTHOU (DOM) : X.GUILLERM & N.FLOCH |
US CLEDER (DOM) : T.CORRE & L.GUILLERM |
10/03/2024 |
PLOUZANE (EXT) : D.RUNGOAT & B.QUEINNEC |
FC ENCLOS LAMPAUL (EXT) : JACQUES |
FC DES ENCLOS (EXT) : P.PERON & M.NICOLAS |
17/03/2024 |
PLOUESCAT (DOM) : T.GALLOU & A.AUTRET |
PLOUEZOCH (DOM) : P.KERBRAT & GIBO |
PLOUGOURVEST (DOM) : F. JACOB & MORAD |
24/03/2024 |
AS BREST (EXT) : M.LE CAM & E.FLOCH |
PLOURIN (EXT) : X.GUILLERM & N.FLOCH |
PLOUGOULM (EXT) : H.GUEVEL & M. LOZACH |
07/04/2024 |
PORTSALL (DOM) : S.ROZEC & F.MAGUET |
PLOUNEOUR-MENEZ (DOM) : JACQUES |
Exempt |
14/04/2024 |
MILIZAC (EXT) : D.RUNGOAT & B.QUEINNEC |
BERRIEN (EXT) : T.CORRE & L.GUILLERM |
LANDIVISIAU (EXT) : J-M.RUMEUR & MORAD |
28/04/2024 |
PLOUVIEN (DOM) : J-M GALLOU & M.MAGUET |
PLOUGONVEN (DOM) : G.KERGOAT & F.ABHERVE |
ST POL (DOM) : L..GUILLERM & MORAD |
05/05/2024 |
LESNEVEN (EXT) : M.LE CAM & E.FLOCH |
SC MORLAIX (EXT) : JACQUES |
ST VOUGAY AS (EXT) : P.PERON & M.NICOLAS |
26/05/2024 |
BREST ST LAURENT (DOM) : T.GALLOU & A.AUTRET |
LANMEUR (DOM) : P.KERBRAT & GIBO |
Exempt |